HOT NEWS


ครูส้ม high-so knowledge




                              PERSONAL   PROFILE

                                                 
                                                                    
Name : Miss Khanittha Klaipol
Nickname : Som
Date of Birth : March 30th, 1984
Educations : Bachelor's degree of Art (UBRU) and studying in Master's degree (UBRU)/English Program
Motto : An enjoyable job is like the fountain of youth 
Special skills : English and Japanese language skills
Work at : Amnatcharoen School (English Department)
Tel : 045-511-959-116
Experiences : work at TOYOTA BUZZ, BKK


      E N G L I S H   I S   F U N



                 
 
       


แสดงความคิดเห็น

CodeNirvana
Newer Posts Older Posts

ประกาศ/ประชาสัมพันธ์ล่าสุด...

ดูทั้งหมด »

จัดซื้อจัดจ้าง

ดูทั้งหมด »

ข่าวสารกลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้

กลุ่มสังคมฯ

ดูทั้งหมด »

กลุ่มวิทย์

ดูทั้งหมด »

กลุ่มคณิตฯ

ดูทั้งหมด »

กลุ่มศิลปฯ

ดูทั้งหมด »

กลุ่มภาษาต่างฯ

ดูทั้งหมด »

กลุ่มภาษาไทย

ดูทั้งหมด »

กลุ่มพลศึกษา

ดูทั้งหมด »

กลุ่มการงานฯ

ดูทั้งหมด »

รวมผลงานดีเด่นล่าสุด

ดูทั้งหมด »

อัลบัมรูปภาพกิจกรรม

แนะนำบุคลากร


ทั้งหมด »

เผยแพร่ผลงานครูโรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ

ดูทั้งหมด »

SOCAIL MEDIA CONNECT


Add Line : Qr Code/Line Id

.............................................................

คลิกเพื่อส่งข้อความ หรือติดตาม




ติดต่อผู้ดูแลระบบ

ชื่อ

อีเมล *

ข้อความ *

© Copyright โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ
Back To Top